Getting to Cobh - Information for US VisitorsJoin us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Audioboo Read our blog

Titanic Trail - Cobh Ireland Walking Tour

Privacy Policy - Your Privacy Matters To Us

Titanic.ie takes your online privacy very seriously. Therefore, unless you explicitly state otherwise, or we explicitly state otherwise, any data that we collect as a result of your use of the site remains confidential. Why do we collect ANY data on our users? Like many web sites, we collect non-personally identifiable information about our users primarily for three purposes:
  • to analyse our traffic patterns
  • to target advertisements
  • to add new services, sections and features on titanic.ie 
In this statement, we let you know all of the ways that we collect data on our users, and how we use that data.

If you have any questions or concerns, please e-mail us at info@titanic.ie

1. Collection of your Personal Information
The “Personal Information” collected by the Titanic.ie website includes your name, postal address, telephone number, email address, company name, your position within the company, for example through the “Contact Us” page or other sections of the Site where the User can send emails, provide feedback or request information.

When you provide this Personal Information you thereby authorise Titanic.ie to use your Personal Information in accordance with the terms of this Privacy Policy. You should be aware of your right to access your Personal Information and to request to view your details or request the erasure, rectification or amendment of your details at any time by contacting Titanic.ie at the number detailed at the end of this statement.

2. Use of your Personal Information
We shall only use your Personal Information for (i) the purposes for which it was provided by you, (ii) verification purposes and statistical analysis, (iii) marketing, communication and administration purposes. Titanic.ie shall not disclose your Personal Information to a third party without your consent unless required to so in the interests of the administration of justice. Please note that we will disclose your Personal Information if required to do so by law, search warrant, subpoena or court order or in the interests of protection of intellectual property rights or the rights of other users or at any such other time as Titanic.ie acting in good faith may deem appropriate.

Titanic.ie does not sell, lease or release by other means any non-member details to third parties. Any personal information provided by members for the website shall be maintained and processed by Titanic.ie in accordance with its obligations under the Irish Data Protection Legislation. As this information is compiled for the Titanic.ie website details contained may be passed to third parties operating in the retail industry.

3. Security of your Personal Information
We take reasonable precautions to protect your Personal Information including but not limited to granting restricted access to authorised personnel only. While we do our best to protect your personal privacy you should be aware that information over the internet is never guaranteed to be 100% secure. This is due to the nature of the internet itself and the manner in which it lends itself to hacking, harvesting of information as well as other cyber offences. We cannot therefore guarantee the privacy of your Personal Information and warn that it may be used in a manner inconsistent with the terms of this Privacy Policy.

4. External Links to Third Parties
This website contains Links to other websites. We are not responsible for any of these sites and suggest that you review their Privacy Policies on entry, especially if you are required to supply personal details about yourself.

5. Surveys and Contests
Titanic.ie may from time to time conduct surveys or competitions on the website. Supplying information in these circumstances is totally voluntary and you may decide not to disclose this information if you wish.

6. Changes in Our Privacy Policy
From time to time Titanic.ie may change the contents of this Privacy Policy. You should review this page intermittently for sight of any changes. Continued use of this website after these changes have been made constitutes acceptance of any changes made.

7. Who to Contact
If you have any questions about this policy or the Site in general, please contact Titanic.ie by post to Titanic Trail Ltd, Melleiha, Carrignafoy, Cobh, Co. Cork, Ireland, or by telephone on + 353 (0)21 4815211, or by email at info@titanic.ie

8. Irish Data Protection Commissioner
Further information on your data privacy rights are available on the Data Protection Commissioner’s website at www.dataprivacy.ie

Website Administration

Business Name: Titanic Trail Ltd / Titanic.ie
Address: Melleiha, Carrignafoy, Cobh, Co. Cork, Ireland
Tel: +353 (0)21 4815211
URL: http://www.titanic.ie
Email: info@titanic.ie
Back to top
http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-01.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-02.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-03.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-04.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-05.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-06.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-07.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-08.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-09.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-10.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-11.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-12.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-13.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-14.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-15.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-16.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-17.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-18.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-19.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-20.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-21.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-22.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-23.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-24.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-25.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-26.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-27.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-28.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-29.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-30.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-31.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-32.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-33.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-34.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-35.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-36.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-37.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-38.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-39.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-40.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-41.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-42.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-43.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-44.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-45.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-46.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-47.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-48.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-49.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-50.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-51.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-52.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-53.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-54.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-55.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-56.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-57.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-58.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-59.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-60.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-61.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-62.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-63.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-64.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-65.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-66.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-67.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-68.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-69.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-70.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-71.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-72.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-73.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-74.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-75.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-76.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-77.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-78.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-79.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-80.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-81.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-82.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-83.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-84.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-85.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-86.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-87.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-88.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-89.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-90.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-91.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-92.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-93.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-94.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-95.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-96.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-97.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-98.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-99.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-100.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-101.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-102.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-103.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-104.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-105.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-106.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-107.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-108.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-109.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-110.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-111.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-112.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-113.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/gucci03best-114.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-01.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-02.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-03.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-04.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-05.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-06.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-07.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-08.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-09.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-10.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-11.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-12.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-13.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-14.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-15.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-16.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-17.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-18.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-19.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-20.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-21.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-22.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-23.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-24.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-25.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-26.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-27.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-28.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-29.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-30.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-31.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-32.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-33.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-34.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-35.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-36.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-37.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-38.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-39.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-40.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-41.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-42.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-43.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-44.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-45.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-46.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-47.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-48.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-49.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-50.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-51.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-52.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-53.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-54.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-55.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-56.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-57.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-58.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-59.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-60.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-61.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-62.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-63.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-64.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-65.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-66.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-67.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-68.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-69.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-70.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-71.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-72.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-73.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-74.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-75.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-76.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-77.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-78.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-79.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-80.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-81.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-82.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-83.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-84.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-85.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-86.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-87.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-88.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-89.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-90.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-91.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-92.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-93.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-94.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-95.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-96.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-97.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-98.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-99.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-100.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-101.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-102.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-103.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-104.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-105.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-106.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-107.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-108.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-109.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-110.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-111.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-112.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-113.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-114.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-115.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-116.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-117.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-118.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-119.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-120.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-121.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-122.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-123.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-124.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-125.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-126.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-127.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-128.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-129.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-130.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-131.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-132.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-133.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-134.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-135.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-136.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-137.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-138.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-139.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-140.html http://www.titanic.ie/tanic/LouisvuittonBest-141.html プラダ ポーチ プラダ ポーチ リボン プラダ ボストン プラダ ボストンバック プラダ ボストンバッグ プラダ メンズ バッグ プラダ メンズ 財布 プラダ メンズ 長財布 プラダ リュック プラダ リュック メンズ プラダ リュック レディース プラダ リュック 迷彩 プラダ レディース バッグ プラダ レディース 財布 プラダ レディース 長財布 プラダ財布 プラダ 財布 プラダ 財布 2014 プラダ 財布 2014 新色 プラダ 財布 2014 新作 公式 プラダ 財布 アウトレット プラダ 財布 アウトレット 値段 プラダ 財布 シルバー プラダ 財布 スタッズ プラダ 財布 セール プラダ 財布 バイカラー プラダ 財布 ピンク プラダ 財布 ブルー プラダ 財布 ブログ プラダ 財布 ベージュ プラダ財布 メンズ プラダ 財布 メンズ プラダ 財布 メンズ 長財布 プラダ 財布 メンズ 二つ折り プラダ 財布 リボン プラダ財布 レディース プラダ 財布 レディース プラダ 財布 レディース 安い プラダ 財布 レディース 財布 プラダ 財布 レディース 長財布 プラダ 財布 レディース 公式 プラダ 財布 レディース 人気 プラダ 財布 安い プラダ 財布 赤 プラダ 財布 定価 プラダ 財布 二つ折り プラダ 財布 公式 プラダ 財布 激安 プラダ 財布 口コミ プラダ 財布 迷彩 プラダ 財布 青 プラダ 財布 人気 プラダ 財布 人気 ランキング プラダ 財布 新色 プラダ財布 新作 プラダ 財布 新作 プラダ 財布 新作 2014 プラダ 財布 新作 公式 プラダ 長財布 プラダ 長財布 2014 プラダ 長財布 ピンク プラダ 長財布 メンズ プラダ 長財布 リボン プラダ 長財布 レディース プラダ 長財布 レディース ランキング プラダ 長財布 安い プラダ 長財布 激安 プラダ 長財布 人気 プラダ 長財布 新作 プラダ 長財布 新作 2014 プラダ 公式 アウトレット プラダ 鞄 プラダ 鞄 メンズ プラダ 鞄 人気 prada アウトレット prada カナパ prada キーケース prada キーケース リボン prada キーケース レディース prada トートバッグ prada バッグ prada バッグ アウトレット prada バッグ 人気 prada ポーチ Prada 財布 PRADA 財布 2014 prada 財布 アウトレット prada 財布 レディース PRADA 財布 人気 prada 長財布 prada 長財布 レディース プラダ アウトレット プラダ アウトレット バッグ プラダ アウトレット 本物 プラダ アウトレット 財布 プラダ アウトレット 店舗 プラダ アウトレット 通販 プラダ アウトレット 戦利品 プラダ カナパ プラダ カナパ 2014 プラダ カナパ グレー プラダ カナパ サイズ プラダ カナパ スタッズ プラダ カナパ デニム プラダ カナパトート プラダ カナパ ビジュー プラダ カナパ ピンク プラダ カナパ ブログ プラダ カナパ ミニ プラダ カナパ 安い プラダ カナパ 定価 プラダ カナパ 激安 プラダ カナパ 芸能人 プラダ キーケース プラダ キーケース アウトレット プラダ キーケース ピンク プラダ キーケース メンズ プラダ キーケース リボン プラダ キーケース レディース プラダ キーケース 人気 プラダ キャンバス プラダ キャンバス ショルダー プラダ キャンバス トート プラダ キャンバス トートバッグ プラダ キャンバス バッグ プラダ キャンバス ミニ プラダ キャンバス ミニ トート プラダ トート プラダ トート アウトレット プラダ トート カナパ プラダ トート キャンバス プラダ トート キャンバス ピンク プラダ トート キャンバス 定価 プラダ トートバッグ プラダ トートバッグ レディース プラダ トートバッグ 新作 プラダ トート 新作 プラダバッグ プラダ バッグ プラダ バッグ 2014 プラダ バッグ 2014 新作 プラダ バッグ アウトレット プラダ バッグ アマゾン プラダ バッグ エナメル プラダ バッグ カナパ プラダ バッグ ショルダー プラダ バッグ スタッズ プラダ バッグ デニム プラダ バッグ トート プラダ バッグ トートバッグ プラダ バッグ ナイロン プラダ バッグ ピンク プラダ バッグ メンズ プラダ バッグ リボン プラダ バッグ レディース プラダ バッグ レディース 安い プラダ バッグ レディース 人気 プラダ バッグ 安い プラダ バッグ 布 プラダ バッグ 赤 プラダ バッグ 公式 プラダ バッグ 公式 新作 プラダ バッグ 激安 プラダ バッグ 迷彩 プラダ バッグ 人気 プラダ バッグ 新作 プラダ バッグ 新作 2014 プラダ ビジネスバッグ